Written By A Queen (NZ) 1999
Other names: / nz
 Life Number: NZ00206706bay or brown mareDate of Birth: 02/11/1999 
 Microchip Number: N/ADNA Typed: Y 
 by Masterclass (USA) 1987Contact: Mr B Hudson, NSW 
 from Jelignite Jen (NZ) 1990Retired (07/09/2013) 
 bred by Mr GES Lowe