Turffontein (AUS) 2004
Other names: nz
 Life Number: AUS00884582chestnut stallionDate of Birth: 07/10/2004 
 Microchip Number: 9851000108323246 stakeswinners & 12 stakeswinsDNA Typed: Y 
 by Johannesburg (USA) 1998Stallion return not yet received for 2022 season 
 from Spirit Of Grace (AUS) 1994 
 bred by P C Racing Investments, Qld